Wettkampf Nr. 10007:
STB-Kindercup 7 Jahre
(38 Teilnehmer)
|
☺☺ | Emilia Godina |
53 Punkte |
Wendesprint | Einbeinhüpfen | Weitwurf | Balancieren | Gewandtheitslauf | Schiebe-Parcours | Seilziehen | Stützen |
8,21 s |
7 |
8,47 s |
9 |
6 m |
3 |
15,7 s |
9 |
25,6 s |
4 |
12,2 s |
8 |
18,18 s |
4 |
9 x |
9 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 10008:
STB-Kindercup 8 Jahre
(34 Teilnehmer)
|
☺☺ | Jonas Irion |
57 Punkte |
Wendesprint | Einbeinhüpfen | Weitwurf | Balancieren | Gewandtheitslauf | Schiebe-Parcours | Seilziehen | Stützen |
8,28 s |
7 |
9,7 s |
7 |
9 m |
6 |
20,6 s |
7 |
24 s |
6 |
11,13 s |
9 |
13,5 s |
7 |
8 x |
8 |
|
☺☺ | Medina Koleva |
46 Punkte |
Wendesprint | Einbeinhüpfen | Weitwurf | Balancieren | Gewandtheitslauf | Schiebe-Parcours | Seilziehen | Stützen |
8,23 s |
7 |
8,03 s |
9 |
10 m |
7 |
23,45 s |
6 |
27,8 s |
3 |
12,71 s |
7 |
17,84 s |
5 |
2 x |
2 |
|
☺☺ | Theo Bäuerle |
45 Punkte |
Wendesprint | Einbeinhüpfen | Weitwurf | Balancieren | Gewandtheitslauf | Schiebe-Parcours | Seilziehen | Stützen |
9,8 s |
2 |
11,03 s |
6 |
18 m |
10 |
19,88 s |
7 |
29,0 s |
2 |
12,96 s |
7 |
21,27 s |
3 |
8 x |
8 |
|
☺ | Emilia Abend |
40 Punkte |
Wendesprint | Einbeinhüpfen | Weitwurf | Balancieren | Gewandtheitslauf | Schiebe-Parcours | Seilziehen | Stützen |
8,84 s |
5 |
10,97 s |
6 |
10 m |
7 |
15,73 s |
9 |
26,1 s |
4 |
17,77 s |
4 |
19,7 s |
4 |
0 x |
1 |
|
☺ | Niklas Schmidt |
39 Punkte |
Wendesprint | Einbeinhüpfen | Weitwurf | Balancieren | Gewandtheitslauf | Schiebe-Parcours | Seilziehen | Stützen |
8,69 s |
6 |
9,23 s |
8 |
7 m |
4 |
37,5 s |
1 |
25,5 s |
5 |
13,78 s |
7 |
17,64 s |
5 |
3 x |
3 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 10009:
STB-Kindercup 9 Jahre
(22 Teilnehmer)
|
☺☺ | Emely Müller |
46 Punkte |
Wendesprint | Einbeinhüpfen | Weitwurf | Balancieren | Gewandtheitslauf | Schiebe-Parcours | Seilziehen | Stützen |
8,62 s |
6 |
8,84 s |
8 |
8 m |
5 |
28,95 s |
4 |
26,55 s |
4 |
13,84 s |
7 |
21,59 s |
3 |
9 x |
9 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 10010:
STB-Kindercup 10 Jahre
(16 Teilnehmer)
|
☺ | Sophia Müller |
50 Punkte |
Wendesprint | Einbeinhüpfen | Weitwurf | Balancieren | Gewandtheitslauf | Schiebe-Parcours | Seilziehen | Stützen |
8,7 s |
6 |
9,4 s |
8 |
8 m |
5 |
24,47 s |
6 |
28,6 s |
2 |
11,06 s |
9 |
15,80 s |
6 |
8 x |
8 |
|
☺ | Ramadan Kolev |
48 Punkte |
Wendesprint | Einbeinhüpfen | Weitwurf | Balancieren | Gewandtheitslauf | Schiebe-Parcours | Seilziehen | Stützen |
8,42 s |
7 |
9,63 s |
8 |
18 m |
10 |
19,9 s |
7 |
28,3 s |
3 |
16,17 s |
5 |
13,78 s |
7 |
0 x |
1 |
|